Calendar for 01/14/2020
AllCapeCod.Com Events for Jan 18, 2020
· Alcoholics Anonymous (Eastham), 6:30 AM, Chapel in the Pines, 220 Samoset Rd, Eastham

· Alcoholics Anonymous (Provincetown), 7:00 AM, Methodist Church, 20 Shank Painter Rd, Provincetown

· Orleans Winter Farmers' Market, 9:00 AM, Nauset Regional Middle School, 70 Route 28, Orleans

· Family Board Games, 10:00 AM, Hyannis Public Library, 401 Main St, Hyannis

· Origami for All Ages, 11:59 AM, Hyannis Public Library, 401 Main St, Hyannis

· Andrew Singer, 1:00 PM, Cape Cod Museum of Art, 60 Hope Ln, Dennis

· Ron Williams, 2:00 PM, Snow Library, Orleans

· John Murelle and the John Salerno Trio: That's Amore, 3:00 PM, Wellfleet Public Library, 55 West Main St, Wellfleet

· Town Neck Boys, 3:00 PM, British Beer, Sandwich

· Jazz Tribute to Billie Holiday, 4:00 PM, Wellfleet Preservation Hall

· Brian Sances, 6:30 PM, YAlls Wicked Kitchen, Sout Yarmouth

· Steve Morgan and the Kingfish, 7:00 PM, Stewart's Seafood Restaurant & Tavern, 4380 Route 6, N. Eastham

· The Dan & Eric Show, 7:00 PM, Flashback Retro Bar & Grille

· Driving Miss Daisy, 7:30 PM, Barnstable Comedy Club, 3171 Main St, Barnstable Village

· DRIVING MISS DAISY, 7:30 PM, Barnstable Comedy Club

· Digney Fignus, 8:00 PM, Harvest Gallery Wine Bar, Dennis Village

· Undercover Band, 8:00 PM, Jacks Restaurant & Bar. Falmouih

· Scott Sharrard, 8:00 PM, Spire Center for Performing Arts, 25 1/2 Court St, Plymouth

· Undercover Band, 8:00 PM, Jacks Restaurant & Bar, 327 Gifford Street, Falmouth

· John Morgan, 8:00 PM, Jake Rooney's, HarwichPort

· Sarah Swain and the Oh Boys!, 8:00 PM, Cultural Center of Cape Cod, South Yarmouth

· The Grab Brothers, 8:30 PM, The Loft at the Cove, West Yarmouth

· SoulJAH, 8:30 PM, Cleat & Anchor, DennisPort

· Karaoke Cape Cod with Jeff King, 9:00 PM, Jack's 28 Club, 498 Main St, DennisPort

· Jody Moore Band @ BBC Sandwich!, 9:00 PM, British Beer Company, Sandwich

· Brian & Spitzie, 9:00 PM, British Beer, Pembroke

· The Outcrops, 9:00 PM, British Beer, Cedarville

· Jody Moore Band, 9:00 PM, British Beer, Sandwich

· Skull & Roses, 9:00 PM, The New World Tavern, Plymouth

· Anna and the Moderns, 9:00 PM, British Beer, Falmouth

· Aaron Norcross Trio, 9:30 PM, The Lanes Bowl & Bistro, Mashpee Commons

· Wut it Iz, 9:30 PM, Martinis of Plymouth, Plymouth

· Tony Carchia, 9:30 PM, Tar Bar, Plymouth

· The Walrus & The Carpenter, 9:45 PM, Oliver's & Planck's Tavern, YarmouthPort

· Walrus & The Carpenter Duo, 9:45 PM, Oliver's Planck's Tavern, YarmouthPort

· The Dirty Water Dance Band, 10:00 PM, Chatham Squire

· Thee Midnight Society, 10:00 PM, British Beer, Hyannis